Suplování:   Středa 25.4.2018

datum výpisu: 23.4.2018 (15:45)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(MU)

O1.B

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(MU)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

O3.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Šimková Lucie

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A06)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 2.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 2.hod

O4.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

1.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O5.B

3.hod

BI

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 26.4. (Čt) 8.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Radka

z 26.4. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

2.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

3.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

O6.A

0.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 0.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

O6.B

1.hod

BI

 

(B34)

výměna <<

Svobodová Radka

z 3.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

CH

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6. hod oběd

3.A

9.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A38)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

BI

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 9.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

9.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

O7.A

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

4.A

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

1.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(CH)

 

5.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

 

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O8.B

4.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři