Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.4.2018

datum výpisu: 24.4.2018 (15:49)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

3.hod

D

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 27.4. (Pá) 7.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

O2.B

6.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Becková Eva

(MM)

O3.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 

1.A

1.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Salajová Alena

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

7.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(MK)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O5.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.4. (St) 4.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.A

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(PL)

2.B

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

O6.A

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 27.4. (Pá) 6.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O6.B

2.hod

BC1

2Bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 27.4. (Pá) 1.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 27.4. (Pá) 1.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

3.B

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

O7.A

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(MK)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

BC1

3bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O7.B

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A33)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(MK)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

BC1

3bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

7.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

8.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

4.A

0.hod

N2

n21

(B17)

přesun <<

Berard Marion

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6.hod

CH

CH

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

CH

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

4.B

0.hod

N2

n21

(B17)

přesun <<

Berard Marion

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

6.hod

CH

CH

(A34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

CH

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O8.A

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O8.B

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

(B23)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři