06.B - 6. hod. spojena celá třída

Suplování:   Středa 2.5.2018

datum výpisu: 2.5.2018 (8:13)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

AK

ak1

(B17)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

O1.B

1.hod

BI

 

(A02)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PL)

 

3.hod

AK

ak1

(B13)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(MU)

O2.A

4.hod

AK

 

(A05)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(PL)

 

5.hod

OV

Č1

(A13)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(PL)

 

5.hod

OV

M1

(A13)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(SV)

 

6.hod

HV

Č2

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PL)

 

6.hod

HV

M2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SV)

O2.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(OH)

O3.A

8.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A02)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(HA)

O3.B

1.hod

F

 

(A23)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

3.hod

CH

 

(A04)

změna

Šimková Lucie

 

O4.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(ML)

 

7.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A01)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HA)

O4.B

4.hod

SP

s22

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

7.hod

CHPN

CHP

(A01)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HA)

1.A

3.hod

CJ

n21

(A05)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(PL)

 

3.hod

CJ

n22

(A05)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HL)

 

3.hod

A1

s21

(B12)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(SJ)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(B23)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

6.hod

BI

 

(A03)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(CH)

1.B

3.hod

CJ

n22

(A05)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(HL)

 

3.hod

A1

s21

(B12)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(SJ)

O5.A

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A04)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

2.hod

CJ

r21

(B25)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(NJ)

 

2.hod

CJ

n21

(B25)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(PL)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(B23)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 

2.B

2.hod

CJ

r21

(B25)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(NJ)

 

2.hod

CH

n21

(A05)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HL)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

5.hod

TSP

 

(B25)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O6.A

0.hod

CH

 

(A13)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(SB)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

5.hod

CH

Chl

(A03)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KL)

 

6.hod

CH

Chl

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KL)

O6.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A28)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 
 

3.hod

CH

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SR)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

supluje

Valoušková Barbora

(SV)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

3.A

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(SV)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A16)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B11)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

9.hod

CH

 

(A28)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 

3.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A28)

změna

Doleželová Marcela

 
 

3.hod

A1

 

(B31)

supluje

Becková Eva

(SB)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B11)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A02)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PU)

 

8.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(A18)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.A

4.hod

F

 

(A01)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A05)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

O7.B

2.hod

M

M2

(A27)

změna

Jančíková Marie

 
 

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

(A05)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

8.hod

FS2

3FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

4.A

1.- 8. hod maturitní zkoušky

4.B

1.- 8. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.A

1.- 6. hod maturitní zkoušky

O8.B

1.- 8. hod maturitní zkoušky

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři