Suplování:   Úterý 15.5.2018

datum výpisu: 14.5.2018 (8:39)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

 

4., 5. hod divadlo

O2.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

změna

Becková Eva

 

O3.B

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(B25)

změna

Šimková Lucie

 

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s22

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

1.A

2.hod

M

M2

(A18)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

1.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

O5.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 18.5. (Pá) 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

2.A

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

2.B

4.hod

MS1

2ms1

(A01)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

O6.A

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

O6.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(B11)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

8.hod

D

 

(B34)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 
 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(MU)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A34)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

8.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

9.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

3.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A05)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SJ)

O7.A

1.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

O7.B

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

4.A

1.- 10. hod svatý týden

4.B

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

O8.A

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

O8.B

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři