Suplování:   Středa 16.5.2018

datum výpisu: 15.5.2018 (21:59)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MU)

O1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(B31)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(MU)

O2.B

5.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Becková Eva

(JU)

O3.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(ME)

O4.B

4.hod

SP

s22

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

1.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A05)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

1.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A05)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A04)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(HJ)

O5.A

4.hod

F

 

(A16)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

2.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(VA)

2.B

3.hod

M

Č1

(A26)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

3.hod

M

M1

(A26)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A26)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

5.hod

TSP

 

(B23)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

3.hod

M

M1

(A25)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 

O6.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

3.A

4.hod

M

 

(B23)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

spojí

Berard Marion

(VA)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B17)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

7.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(HJ)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 17.5. (Čt) 9.hod

3.B

3.hod

F

 

(A18)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

4.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

změna

Berard Marion

 
 

5.hod

RU

r21

(B17)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

8.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(A18)

změna

Zbořilová Vendula

 

O7.A

5.hod

D

 

(A16)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

O7.B

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

8.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

4.A

1.- 10. hod svatý týden

4.B

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

O8.A

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

O8.B

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři