Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.5.2018

datum výpisu: 16.5.2018 (13:14)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

AK

 

(A01)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(SR)

 

2.hod

OV

Dív

(A03)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(BZ)

 

2.hod

OV

Chl

(A03)

spojí

Svozilová Helena

(SR)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

Dív

(A04)

supluje

Berard Marion

(OH)

 

1.hod

A1

Chl

(A04)

spojí

Berard Marion

(ZV)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(A11)

supluje

Marek Michal

(LA)

O3.A

6.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(LA)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A25)

změna

Šimková Lucie

 

O3.B

4.hod

M

 

(A27)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

1.A

7.hod

CH

Chp1

(A34)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

1.B

7.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

O5.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Berard Marion

(VA)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

2.A

2.hod

A1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A23)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 

2.B

2.hod

MS1

2ms1

(A28)

změna

Průšová Anna

 
 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A28)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O6.A

2.hod

A1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(ME)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

 

2.hod

A1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Becková Eva

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(A21)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DL)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A24)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(VA)

3.A

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

 

4.hod

A1

3DK1

(A16)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(HV)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

spojí

Berard Marion

(VA)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A27)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

9.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 16.5. (St) 9.hod

3.B

2.hod

F

 

(A18)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ZV)

 

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

 

4.hod

A1

3DK1

(A16)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(HV)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

7.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

změna

Berard Marion

 

O7.A

3.hod

BS2

3BS2

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

 

4.hod

A1

3DK1

(A16)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(HV)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(ME)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

O7.B

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

4.A

1.- 10. hod svatý týden

4.B

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

O8.A

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

O8.B

0.- 10. hod svatý týden

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři