Suplování:   Úterý 5.6.2018

datum výpisu: 4.6.2018 (9:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

4.- 6. hod sportovní akce

O2.A

3.hod

OV

Chl

(A01)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KL)

 

3.hod

OV

Dív

(A01)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(SR)

 

7.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(DI)

O2.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

výměna <<

Šimková Lucie

z 7.6. (Čt) 4.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 7.6. (Čt) 4.hod

 

6.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Becková Eva

(KO)

O3.A

4.hod

OV

 

(A11)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KO)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(CH)

O3.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(OH)

O4.A

7.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s22

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(PS)

1.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A04)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A05)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A05)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A18)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(SJ)

 

7.hod

CH

Dív

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(BZ)

 

7.hod

CH

Chl

(A34)

spojí

Marková Magdaléna

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

1.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 6.6. (St) 1.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.6. (St) 1.hod

2.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A18)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A18)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(SI)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A18)

změna

Hnízdilová Hana

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(SI)

 

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

2.B

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(OH)

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

O6.B

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

3.A

1.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

2.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

1.- 8. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

1.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři