Suplování:   Středa 6.6.2018

datum výpisu: 5.6.2018 (18:21)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(KO)

O1.B

5.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(KO)

O2.A

2.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(SH)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A01)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SH)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A13)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

O2.B

3.hod

M

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(OH)

 

3.hod

M

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(ZV)

 

4.hod

OV

Dív

(A02)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(OH)

 

4.hod

OV

Chl

(A02)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(ZV)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(A06)

supluje

Becková Eva

(JU)

O3.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(ME)

 

3.hod

OV

 

(A13)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(CH)

O3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A11)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(KO)

 

5.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Berard Marion

(OH)

O4.A

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A03)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(ZV)

 

1.hod

CJ

Chl

(A03)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(ML)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A18)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(ZV)

 

2.hod

CJ

Chl

(A18)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(ML)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A18)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 

O4.B

4.hod

SP

s22

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(KO)

1.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(A05)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Šimková Lucie

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A05)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

O5.A

1.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 5.6. (Út) 4.hod

 

1.hod

ZSV

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.6. (Út) 4.hod

O5.B

1.hod

ZSV

Dív

(A13)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(OH)

 

1.hod

ZSV

Chl

(A13)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(KL)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A05)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(OH)

 

2.hod

CJ

Chl

(A05)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KL)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A13)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SR)

2.B

3.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Průšová Anna

(JU)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

 

8.hod

ZSV

 

(B34)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(JU)

O6.A

5.hod

CJ

Chl

(A05)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KL)

 

5.hod

CJ

Dív

(A05)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(BZ)

 

6.hod

M

Chl

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(KL)

 

6.hod

M

Dív

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(BZ)

O6.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(ME)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A04)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(SR)

 

5.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(ML)

3.A

1.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

2.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

1.- 8. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

1.- 10. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři