Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.6.2018

datum výpisu: 5.6.2018 (14:31)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A04)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SR)

 

2.hod

OV

Dív

(A03)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(BZ)

 

2.hod

OV

Chl

(A03)

spojí

Svozilová Helena

(SR)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

O2.B

1.hod

OV

Dív

(A01)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(OH)

 

1.hod

OV

Chl

(A01)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(ZV)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A18)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 5.6. (Út) 3.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.6. (Út) 3.hod

 

5.hod

AK

 

(A11)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(LA)

O3.A

1.hod

M

 

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

2.hod

N2

n22

(A13)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 
 

3.hod

F

Dív

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(BZ)

 

3.hod

F

Chl

(A21)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(KL)

 

4.hod

M

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(BZ)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KL)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A13)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(LA)

O3.B

2.hod

N2

n22

(A13)

změna

Hlaváčková Anna

 

O4.A

3.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

supluje

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

4.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

supluje

Střídecký František

(DL)

O4.B

2.hod

D

 

(B23)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(RM)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A18)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(PS)

1.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A03)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(CH)

 

8.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SJ)

1.B

5.hod

BI

Bip1

(B25)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

5.hod

ZSV

Dív

(B23)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(BZ)

 

5.hod

ZSV

Chl

(B23)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(OH)

 

6.hod

CH

Dív

(A11)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(BZ)

 

6.hod

CH

Chl

(A11)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(OH)

O5.B

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SI)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A02)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SR)

2.A

2.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(B21)

supluje

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

7.hod

CJ

Dív

(A06)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(KL)

 

7.hod

CJ

Chl

(A06)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(ZV)

 

8.hod

ZSV

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(KL)

 

8.hod

ZSV

Chl

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(ZV)

2.B

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(B21)

supluje

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

O6.A

2.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(B21)

supluje

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(ME)

O6.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(ME)

 

2.hod

DK1

2DK1

(A16)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

 

2.hod

IV

2IV1

(B21)

supluje

Střídecký František

(DL)

 

8.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(SR)

3.A

1.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

3.B

2.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

O7.A

1.- 8. hod sportovní kurz

O7.B

1.- 9. hod sportovní kurz

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři