Suplování:   Úterý 12.6.2018

datum výpisu: 10.6.2018 (20:12)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

1.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(PD)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A03)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PD)

 

6.hod

M

M2

(A03)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PD)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(ME)

O3.B

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s22

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

1.A

4.hod

SP

s21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(MU)

1.B

4.hod

SP

s21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváčková Anna

(SJ)

O5.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

2.A

4.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MK)

 

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(B21)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

2.B

4.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MK)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(B21)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

O6.A

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(B21)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

O6.B

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HV)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(B21)

supluje

Dopita Jaroslav

(DL)

3.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(MU)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A35)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(PD)

 

7.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A16)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HV)

 

7.hod

BC1

3BC1

(mim)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

8.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

9.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

3.B

7.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A16)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HV)

 

7.hod

BC1

3BC1

(mim)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

8.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SJ)

O7.A

1.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B21)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(DL)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Berard Marion

(ME)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

(A01)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

7.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A16)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(HV)

O7.B

6.hod

SP

s21

(A01)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(SJ)

4.A

1.- 10. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 10. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 10. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 10. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři