Suplování:   Pátek 15.6.2018

datum výpisu: 15.6.2018 (8:34)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O1.B

2.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(PD)

 

3.hod

TV

 

(T1)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(SH)

 

4.hod

OV

 

(B23)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(SH)

O2.A

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O2.B

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(ME)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O3.B

3.hod

BI

Dív

(B23)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(KL)

 

3.hod

BI

Chl

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A05)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(KL)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A05)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(BZ)

O4.A

5.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(DM)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A28)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SL)

O4.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

1.A

1.hod

M

HV

(A03)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(JU)

 

1.hod

M

VV

(A03)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(SH)

 

2.hod

BI

HV

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JU)

 

2.hod

BI

VV

(B34)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(SH)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SL)

1.B

1.hod

M

HV

(A03)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(JU)

 

1.hod

CJ

VV

(A01)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(VB)

 

2.hod

BI

HV

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JU)

 

2.hod

D

VV

(A01)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VB)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(ZV)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A04)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(JU)

 

6.hod

A1

 

(B25)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(ZV)

 

8.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

O5.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A35)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SL)

O5.B

5.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

2.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(DM)

 

3.hod

ZSV

n21

(A05)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(PL)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

supluje

Hnízdilová Hana

(SR)

2.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A13)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

O6.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(SJ)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Oříšková Hana

(BZ)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A24)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(VB)

 

3.hod

M

M1

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(MT)

 

4.hod

ZSV

Č2

(A35)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(VB)

 

4.hod

ZSV

M2

(A35)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(MT)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

3.A

2.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(SR)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A16)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(PD)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A01)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A01)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Průšová Anna

(SL)

O7.A

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

4.A

1.- 10. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 10. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 10. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 10. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři