Suplování:   Úterý 19.6.2018

datum výpisu: 19.6.2018 (9:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(CJ)

 

7.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 20.6. (St) 4.hod

O1.B

1.hod

A1

 

(B34)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(PD)

 

2.hod

AK

 

(A02)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(PD)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

O2.A

5.hod

BI

 

(A05)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KH)

O2.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KH)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A01)

supluje

Šimková Lucie

(CJ)

O4.A

1.- 9. hod exkurze

O4.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

1.A

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(NP)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A05)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(NP)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A03)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(NP)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(SJ)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

1.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(CJ)

 

4.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

O5.A

3.hod

A1

r21

(B04)

supluje

Berard Marion

(NJ)

 

3.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SJ)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B34)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

7.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O5.B

3.hod

A1

r21

(B04)

supluje

Berard Marion

(NJ)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(CJ)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(A25)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

2.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A21)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

4.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A23)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

 

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(RA)

 

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(HV)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(B23)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

2.B

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 

O6.A

2.hod

A1

r21

(A24)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(NJ)

 

4.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A23)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

 

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(RA)

 

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(HV)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 
 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

O6.B

2.hod

A1

r21

(A24)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(NJ)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A24)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(VB)

 

4.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A23)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

 

4.hod

MS1

2Ms1

(A23)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(RA)

 

4.hod

DK1

2DK1

(B31)

spojí

Dopita Lukáš

(HV)

 

4.hod

IV

2IV1

(B31)

změna

Dopita Lukáš

 

3.A

1.hod

F

Dív

(A27)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(OH)

 

1.hod

F

Chl

(A27)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(MU)

 

2.hod

ZSV

Dív

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(OH)

 

2.hod

ZSV

Chl

(B34)

supluje

Haluza Jakub

(MU)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(PD)

 

7.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

7.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

3.B

7.hod

MF1

3FM1

(A21)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

 

7.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

 

8.hod

D

 

(A18)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(SJ)

O7.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ME)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

6.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

7.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

7.hod

MF1

3FM1

(A21)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

 

7.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

odpadá

 

(HV)

O7.B

1.hod

M

Chl

(A28)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KO)

 

1.hod

M

Dív

(A28)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(BZ)

 

2.hod

CJ

Chl

(A18)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(KO)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A18)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(BZ)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

(B12)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SJ)

 

7.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A21)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

7.hod

MF1

3FM1

(A21)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(KH)

 

9., 10. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

4.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.A

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

O8.B

0.- 15. hod absolvoval

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři