Suplování:   Středa 12.9.2018

datum výpisu: 11.9.2018 (10:47)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

M

 

(A05)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A01)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A01)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(RA)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A02)

supluje

Střídecký František

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A02)

spojí

Střídecký František

(RA)

O1.B

1.- 8. hod sportovní kurz

O2.A

5.hod

AK

 

(A01)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MU)

 

6.hod

AK

 

(A01)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(DM)

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(Hři)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(Hři)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(MU)

O3.A

1.hod

F

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 14.9. (Pá) 1.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

4.hod

M

a11

(A06)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(MM)

 

4.hod

M

a12

(A06)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(HD)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 11.9. (Út) 5.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

výměna >>

 

na 11.9. (Út) 5.hod

 

8.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.9. (Pá) 1.hod

O3.B

3.hod

N2

 

(A26)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(RA)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Krychtálková Kamila

z 14.9. (Pá) 1.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6. hod oběd

O4.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(CH)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A27)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 

O4.B

1.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

Č2

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HN)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

A1

Č1

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(HN)

1.A

1.- 8. hod sportovní kurz

1.B

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(RŠ4)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 14.9. (Pá) 5.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

3.hod

M

M1

 

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(RŠ6)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(PU)

O5.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A28)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

5.hod

IVT

 

(B31)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(AI)

 

6. hod oběd

O5.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

2.hod

BI

 

(A03)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

3.hod

CH

 

(A03)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

4.hod

D

 

(A03)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

6.hod

M

 

(A06)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

7.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

2.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A04)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(CH)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A05)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A21)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A21)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(BK)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(BK)

2.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(A05)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

6.hod

CJ

 

(RŠ8)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 14.9. (Pá) 6.hod

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

Z

 

(RŠ8)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 13.9. (Čt) 8.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 13.9. (Čt) 6.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(BK)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(BK)

3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(MM)

 

6.hod

A1

s21

(A16)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(AI)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

8.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 11.9. (Út) 9.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(BK)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(BK)

3.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A38)

supluje

Mekysková Lenka

(PU)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A38)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(HJ)

 

6.hod

A1

s21

(A16)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(AI)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.9. (Čt) 6.hod

O7.A

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

M

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3Sv2

(A16)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(SC)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O7.B

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 13.9. (Čt) 5.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.9. (Čt) 5.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 13.9. (Čt) 5.hod

4.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(ŠK2)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(VA)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B34)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(LA)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A13)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 14.9. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

0.- 13. hod exkurze

O8.A

1.hod

M

 

(RŠ12)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

3.hod

ZSV

 

(RŠ12)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(LA)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B34)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(LA)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

5. hod oběd

O8.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

spojí

Marek Michal

(PP)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Krychtálková Kamila

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Krychtálková Kamila

z 14.9. (Pá) 3.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A13)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

9.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(BK)

 

10.hod

CIN

CIN

 

odpadá

 

(BK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři