Suplování:   Úterý 25.9.2018

datum výpisu: 21.9.2018 (12:21)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5. hod oběd

O2.A

6. hod oběd

O3.A

2.hod

HV

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 24.9. (Po) 6.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O3.B

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

5.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

O4.A

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O4.B

1.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

 

1.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT2

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

BI

 

(A11)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(OH)

1.B

3.hod

F

 

(RŠ4)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 26.9. (St) 6.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

9.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O5.A

4.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O5.B

4.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

5.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

2.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(TvK)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(TvK)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.9. (Čt) 1.hod

3.B

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

9.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

O7.B

5.hod

M

Č1

(A24)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(VB)

 

5.hod

M

M1

(A24)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A28)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(VB)

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A37)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

4.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A37)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

O8.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(RŠ12)

přesun <<

Pospíšil Aleš

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A37)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

6. hod oběd

O8.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(A37)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

8.hod

M

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 26.9. (St) 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři