Suplování:   Úterý 9.10.2018

datum výpisu: 12.10.2018 (11:45)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SR)

 

6.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SH)

O3.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A13)

supluje

Marek Michal

(KO)

1.A

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Po) 2.hod

1.B

6.hod

BI

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 8.10. (Po) 8.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O5.A

4.hod

CJ

VV

(A15)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(SH)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

5.hod

M

VV

(A26)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O5.B

4.hod

CJ

VV

(A15)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(SH)

 

4.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

5.hod

M

VV

(A26)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SH)

 

5.hod

HV

HV

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

2.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A25)

supluje

Marková Magdaléna

(HJ)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

2.B

2.hod

F

 

(A16)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(JU)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A25)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 

O6.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(KL)

O6.B

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A35)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.A

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.10. (Čt) 6.hod

3.B

6.hod

F

 

(A38)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(JU)

O7.A

1.hod

A1

 

(A35)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(SA)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 10.10. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

4.A

11.- 13. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

4.B

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 12.10. (Pá) 1.hod

 

2.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

(B23)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(KO)

 

4.hod

BS3

4BS3

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SR)

 

9.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Po) 4.hod

O8.A

11.- 13. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.B

11.- 13. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři