Suplování:   Středa 10.10.2018

datum výpisu: 8.10.2018 (8:52)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SH)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A06)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SH)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(TvK)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O3.B

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

O4.B

8. hod beseda

1.A

2.hod

F

 

(A03)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

8. hod beseda

1.B

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.10. (Po) 1.hod

O5.B

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.10. (Čt) 2.hod

2.A

4.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

2.B

2.hod

M

 

(A02)

změna

Hájková Ivanka

 
 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

8.hod

CH

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 12.10. (Pá) 8.hod

O6.B

2.hod

A1

 

(A25)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SA)

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A25)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SA)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

3.A

3.hod

CJ

3sv2

(A35)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HJ)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(A02)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

3.B

3.hod

CJ

3sv2

(A35)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HJ)

 

3.hod

A1

3TSP

(B34)

supluje

Marek Michal

(ZV)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 12.10. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

5. hod oběd

O7.A

2.hod

A1

 

(A35)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(ZV)

 

3.hod

CJ

3sv2

(A35)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HJ)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 9.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.10. (Út) 5.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O7.B

3.hod

CJ

3sv2

(A35)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HJ)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

4.A

11.- 15. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

4.B

4.hod

TSP2

4TSP

(A37)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(ZV)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

9.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O8.A

11.- 15. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.B

11.- 15. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři