Suplování:   Čtvrtek 11.10.2018

datum výpisu: 10.10.2018 (10:40)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A05)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(KO)

O1.B

7.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(JU)

O2.A

3.hod

M

Chl

(A27)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SR)

 

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O2.B

4.hod

M

Chl

(A02)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(SR)

1.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

1.B

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(ME)

 

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

9.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(MK)

O5.B

1.hod

M

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z 12.10. (Pá) 1.hod

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 10.10. (St) 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(MK)

2.A

3.hod

N2

 

(A31)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(MK)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A31)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(HJ)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A16)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(JU)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A16)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(JU)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A16)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(HJ)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(ME)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.B

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

3.hod

A1

 

(A25)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SA)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 9.10. (Út) 9.hod

 

6.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

3.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(ME)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 9.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O7.A

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

M

Č1

(A35)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

 

6.hod

M

Č2

(A35)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

O7.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

4.A

11.- 13. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

4.B

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

11.- 13. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

O8.B

11.- 13. hod divadlo

 

0.- 10. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři