Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.10.2018

datum výpisu: 17.10.2018 (16:00)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 19.10. (Pá) 6.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O3.B

3.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 

1.B

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 16.10. (Út) 9.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

9.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.10. (Po) 1.hod

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

IVT

IVT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

2.A

6.hod

D

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 19.10. (Pá) 3.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

2.B

5.hod

F

 

(B31)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 19.10. (Pá) 2.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.A

3.hod

M

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 15.10. (Po) 1.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.10. (Po) 1.hod

O6.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 16.10. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(HJ)

3.B

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(A13)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(ZV)

O7.A

3.hod

SPV2

3Sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(SC)

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.10. (Pá) 1.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 19.10. (Pá) 1.hod

O7.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A24)

výměna <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 19.10. (Pá) 4.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 19.10. (Pá) 4.hod

4.A

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.B

2.hod

TSP2

4TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

 

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.B

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(KO)

 

2.hod

FS2

4FS2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři