Suplování:   Pátek 19.10.2018

datum výpisu: 17.10.2018 (16:00)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6. hod oběd

O3.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

O4.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

1.A

2.hod

HV

HV2

(A11)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

1.B

1.hod

HV

HV1

(A11)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 

O5.A

1.hod

F

 

(A28)

výměna <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A28)

výměna <<

Pechová Ilona

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 1.hod

2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.10. (Čt) 6.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A16)

přesun <<

Mekysková Lenka

z 18.10. (Čt) 6.hod

 

2.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.10. (Čt) 5.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 3.hod

 

4.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

4.hod

M

M1

(B13)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

5.hod

M

M2

(A01)

změna

Matoušek Lukáš

 
 

6.hod

CH

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O6.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 15.10. (Po) 8.hod

 

1.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

3.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(MM)

3.B

6. hod oběd

O7.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 18.10. (Čt) 8.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 18.10. (Čt) 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

M

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 2.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O7.B

4.hod

D

 

(A24)

výměna <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 18.10. (Čt) 2.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 18.10. (Čt) 2.hod

4.B

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 15.10. (Po) 4.hod

O8.A

0. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

1.- 5. hod testy

O8.B

1.hod

M

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 17.10. (St) 6.hod

 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři