Suplování:   Středa 24.10.2018

datum výpisu: 23.10.2018 (9:46)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

výměna <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 25.10. (Čt) 5.hod

 

2.hod

VV

   

výměna >>

 

na 25.10. (Čt) 5.hod

 

3.hod

HV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 25.10. (Čt) 7.hod

 

3.hod

VV

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.10. (Čt) 4.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

6.hod

AK

ak1

(A06)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

5.hod

HV

 

(B34)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(MU)

O2.B

1.hod

CJ

Dív

(A02)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(BZ)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A15)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

4.hod

VV

 

(A02)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(MU)

O3.A

4.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

změna

Marek Michal

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Marek Michal

(HD)

O4.B

1.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 26.10. (Pá) 6.hod

 

1.hod

PR

   

odpadá

 

(HD)

O5.A

2.hod

HV

 

(A28)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(HD)

2.B

6.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

Z

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 8.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O6.B

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A27)

změna

Šubert Radim

spojena celá třída

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7. hod oběd

3.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

3.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O7.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.10. (Po) 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O7.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 

4.A

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

4.B

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

4.hod

TSP2

4TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

9.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O8.A

4.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(RŠ12)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.B

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

4.hod

CHS2

4CH2

(RŠ12)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(ML)

 

5. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři