Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.11.2018

datum výpisu: 7.11.2018 (8:19)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

F

 

(A05)

přesun <<

Muller Michal

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O1.B

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O2.A

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O2.B

1.hod

AK

a12

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RM)

 

1.hod

AK

ak1

(A02)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

2.hod

OV

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Nečasová Jelena

z 6.11. (Út) 1.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(RM)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.11. (St) 4.hod

O3.A

1.hod

A1

s21

(A35)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(AI)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

s21

(A35)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(AI)

O4.A

1.hod

M

 

(A27)

výměna <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 5.11. (Po) 3.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.11. (Po) 3.hod

 

4.hod

F

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 7.11. (St) 5.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

O4.B

6.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 9.11. (Pá) 6.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.11. (Po) 5.hod

1.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 9.11. (Pá) 7.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.11. (Út) 4.hod

1.B

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

TV

s21

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(AI)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.B

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

2.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 6.11. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(CH)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A31)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(CH)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A31)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 9.11. (Pá) 1.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 7.11. (St) 8.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 9.11. (Pá) 2.hod

O6.B

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.A

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

3.B

7.hod

CH

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O7.A

5.hod

CJ

Č1

(A02)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

O7.B

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

6.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

 

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

4.B

6.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

 

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

O8.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(RŠ12)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(RM)

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

6.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

 

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

O8.B

6.hod

CJ3

4CJ3

 

odpadá

 

(CH)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři