Suplování:   Čtvrtek 22.11.2018

datum výpisu: 19.11.2018 (15:58)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Oříšková Hana

z 20.11. (Út) 5.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 20.11. (Út) 5.hod

O1.B

2.hod

M

a11

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

3.hod

M

a12

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

změna

Romášek Marek

 

O3.B

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 
 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A11)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A13)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

O4.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 

O4.B

1.hod

F

 

(A31)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

1.B

2.hod

F

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 21.11. (St) 6.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

9.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.11. (St) 6.hod

2.B

2.hod

FM

2FM1

(B31)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 

O6.A

2.hod

FM

2FM1

(B31)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 

O6.B

2.hod

FM

2FM1

(B31)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 

3.B

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(B26)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

O7.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(B26)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O7.B

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(B26)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

6.hod

BI

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

4.A

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.B

4.hod

F

 

(A28)

změna

Šišková Jana

 
 

5.hod

MF1

4FM1

(A11)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.A

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

MF1

4FM1

(A11)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.B

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

MF1

4FM1

(A11)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři