Suplování:   Pátek 23.11.2018

datum výpisu: 22.11.2018 (9:51)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

5. hod oběd

O1.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(OH)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(HN)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A02)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(PL)

O3.A

3.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A13)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(SV)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

4.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O4.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

A1

Vv1

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

A1

Vv2

(A06)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

1.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

2.hod

HV

HV2

(B21)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 

1.B

1.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A04)

změna

Šišková Jana

 

O5.A

1.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

O5.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A27)

spojí

Střídecký František

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A18)

spojí

Střídecký František

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A28)

změna

Střídecký František

 
 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.A

3.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A25)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 
 

6. hod oběd

O6.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

změna

Šubert Radim

 
 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 21.11. (St) 8.hod

O6.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

3.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O7.A

4.hod

F

 

(A18)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(OH)

O7.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B17)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 21.11. (St) 8.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.A

2.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A35)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SH)

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A36)

změna

Nevlud Pavel

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři