Suplování:   Pátek 7.12.2018

datum výpisu: 6.12.2018 (12:49)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(OH)

 

3.hod

HV

 

(A06)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(HN)

O2.A

6. hod oběd

O3.A

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 5.12. (St) 4.hod

 

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A26)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

M1

(A26)

změna

Rašková Hana

 
 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A26)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

5.hod

M

M2

(A26)

změna

Rašková Hana

 

O4.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O4.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(ZV)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(ZV)

 

3.hod

VV

a12

(A15)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(PE)

 

4.hod

VV

a11

(A15)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(PE)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

1.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

supluje

Marek Michal

(FJ)

1.B

1.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

5. hod oběd

O5.A

1.hod

M

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 3.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

4.hod

F

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O5.B

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(A02)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

5.hod

CJ

Č2

(A02)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 

2.A

2.hod

M

 

(A21)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(OH)

2.B

1.- 7. hod exkurze

O6.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

O6.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

 

5. hod oběd

3.B

6. hod oběd

O7.A

3.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A18)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(OH)

O7.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

výměna <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 6.12. (Čt) 1.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.12. (Čt) 1.hod

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

4.A

2.hod

BI

n21

(A37)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(VA)

4.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

O8.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

5. hod oběd

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.- 6. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři