Suplování:   Pondělí 10.12.2018

datum výpisu: 9.12.2018 (11:57)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

VV

 

(A15)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 14.12. (Pá) 6.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O1.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 14.12. (Pá) 5.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O2.A

4.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(MU)

O2.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A02)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(SH)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SH)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A03)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(MU)

O4.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(A31)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(CH)

O4.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

1.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(CH)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 11.12. (Út) 7.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

1.B

5.hod

BI

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

O5.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(CH)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 

2.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

6. hod oběd

O6.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(VA)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

N2

Vv

(A27)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SH)

O6.B

2.hod

CH

 

(A35)

výměna <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 11.12. (Út) 8.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 11.12. (Út) 8.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

n21

(A16)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(HK)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6.hod

N2

Vv

(A27)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(SH)

3.A

1.hod

F

 

(A26)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(VA)

3.B

2.hod

MS1

3ms1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A38)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PU)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.B

1.hod

PrB

PRB

(B34)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 14.12. (Pá) 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(CH)

O8.B

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři