Suplování:   Středa 12.12.2018

datum výpisu: 12.12.2018 (8:00)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 13.12. (Čt) 5.hod

 

2.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

3.hod

OV

 

(A38)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(SH)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

7.hod

CJ

M1

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

 

8.hod

CJ

M2

(A02)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(PD)

O4.A

6.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JI)

2.A

4.hod

FR

f21

(B04)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(JI)

2.B

4.hod

FR

f21

(B04)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(JI)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A16)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

BI

Bip2

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.12. (Pá) 4.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(A01)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(JI)

O6.B

2.hod

M

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SA)

 

5.hod

F

Fp2

(A25)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A21)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

3.B

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

8.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O7.A

2.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 9.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

 

8.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.12. (Pá) 1.hod

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

5.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

4.B

2.- 9. hod exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři