Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.12.2018

datum výpisu: 11.12.2018 (13:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

2.hod

M

a11

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

3.hod

M

a12

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O2.B

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

O4.A

3.hod

Z

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 14.12. (Pá) 4.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.12. (Pá) 4.hod

1.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 14.12. (Pá) 7.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

1.B

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 11.12. (Út) 9.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

9.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.12. (Út) 4.hod

2.A

2.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PD)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(JU)

 

4.hod

CH

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 11.12. (Út) 8.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

přesun <<

Mekysková Lenka

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

4.hod

N2

 

(A25)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(HJ)

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

exkurze Olomouc

3.B

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

exkurze Olomouc

 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O7.A

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

exkurze Olomouc

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A28)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

6.hod

CJ

Č2

(A28)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A28)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O7.B

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

exkurze Olomouc

4.A

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(PD)

 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

4.B

2.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

2.hod

TSP2

4TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.A

2.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.B

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

2.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři