Suplování:   Pátek 14.12.2018

datum výpisu: 13.12.2018 (9:51)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6. hod oběd

O1.B

2.hod

D

 

(A35)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(DM)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

1.hod

M

 

(A01)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SR)

 

4.- 6. hod sportovní den

O2.B

4.hod

D

 

(A03)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(DM)

O3.A

3.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A24)

spojí

Škvařil Luděk

(PL)

 

4.hod

M

M2

(A24)

změna

Škvařil Luděk

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(A13)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(JL)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O4.A

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 13.12. (Čt) 3.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 13.12. (Čt) 3.hod

O4.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 

1.A

1.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 6.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 13.12. (Čt) 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

1.B

1.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SH)

 

2.hod

VV

VV

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

5. hod oběd

O5.B

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.A

1.- 6. hod exkurze

2.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

4.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 12.12. (St) 9.hod

 

4.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O6.B

0.- 8. hod exkurze

3.A

3.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(SR)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A25)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SI)

3.B

6. hod oběd

O7.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

3.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(ZV)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Šubert Radim

z 12.12. (St) 8.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(SA)

O7.B

4.hod

F

 

(A21)

supluje

Šubert Radim

(JL)

4.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(SA)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(SA)

 

5. hod oběd

4.B

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 10.12. (Po) 1.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O8.A

4.hod

A1

 

(A35)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SH)

O8.B

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(PP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři