Suplování:   Úterý 18.12.2018

datum výpisu: 18.12.2018 (8:38)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2., 3. hod divadlo

O1.B

1.hod

AK

ak2

(B34)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

2., 3. hod divadlo

O2.A

4., 5. hod divadlo

O2.B

4., 5. hod divadlo

O3.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(MM)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

3.hod

D

 

(A26)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 

O4.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(KH)

 

4. hod koncert

O4.B

4. hod koncert

1.A

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

4. hod koncert

1.B

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

4. hod koncert

O5.A

1.hod

A1

s21

(B13)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(AI)

 

5.hod

TV

HV

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(JU)

 

4. hod koncert

O5.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(B25)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KH)

 

5.hod

TV

HV

(T1)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(JU)

 

4. hod koncert

2.A

5.hod

SP

s21

(A18)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(A18)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

6. hod koncert

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A06)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

5.hod

SP

s21

(A18)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(RD)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

(A18)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

6. hod koncert

O6.A

6. hod koncert

O6.B

6. hod koncert

3.A

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

 

6. hod koncert

3.B

3.hod

AS1

3as1

(A28)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(RD)

 

3.hod

AS1

3AS1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

6. hod koncert

O7.A

3.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

 

6. hod koncert

O7.B

3.hod

MS1

3MS1

(A24)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KH)

 

6. hod koncert

4.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(RD)

 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

(A35)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

4.B

5.hod

AS1

4AS1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

(A35)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

(B23)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

5.hod

MF1

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

2. hod přednáška

O8.A

5.hod

AS1

4AS1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

(A35)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

5.hod

MF1

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

O8.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(MM)

 

5.hod

AS1

4AS1

(A35)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

(A35)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

5.hod

MF1

4FM1

 

odpadá

 

(KH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři