Suplování:   Středa 19.12.2018

datum výpisu: 19.12.2018 (8:05)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.B

1.hod

D

 

(A13)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(HN)

 

5.hod

AK

a11

(B34)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

6.hod

AK

a12

(A06)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

6.hod

AK

ak1

(A06)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O2.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A01)

spojí

Matoušek Lukáš

(CJ)

 

3., 4. hod beseda

O2.B

1., 2. hod beseda

O3.A

1.hod

BI

 

(A34)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(HD)

 

8.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(HN)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

 

(A21)

supluje

Mekysková Lenka

(NP)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

O4.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(A27)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(CJ)

O4.B

1.- 8. hod exkurze

1.B

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A31)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A31)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(PU)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A31)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A31)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(PU)

O5.A

1.hod

M

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Rašková Hana

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A27)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(CJ)

 

6. hod oběd

O5.B

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(PE)

2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A35)

spojí

Jestřábová Lucie

(CJ)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A35)

změna

Jestřábová Lucie

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(NP)

2.B

4.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

O6.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A16)

změna

Jestřábová Lucie

 
 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

3.A

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

3.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(NP)

O7.A

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3Sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(SC)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(NP)

O7.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

FS2

3FS2

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(NP)

4.A

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A18)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SR)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TNSC)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TNSC)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

O8.A

7.hod

TV

TVH

(TNSC)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(TNSC)

supluje

Bálintová Zuzana

(MU)

O8.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A36)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(A18)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři