Suplování:   Středa 16.1.2019

datum výpisu: 14.1.2019 (12:56)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A05)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(PS)

 

4.hod

M

Č1

(A05)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PS)

 

5.hod

M

Č2

(A05)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(PS)

O2.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

4.hod

OV

 

(A01)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(MU)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Přikrylová Dita

z 17.1. (Čt) 7.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O3.A

2.hod

FR

f21

(A06)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(HK)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

O3.B

2.hod

FR

f21

(A06)

změna

Jiříčková Pavla

 
 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A06)

spojí

Jiříčková Pavla

(HK)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Krychtálková Kamila

z 18.1. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

1.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 18.1. (Pá) 7.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

5.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

1.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Valoušková Barbora

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

3.hod

M

M1

(A31)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A31)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(VB)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A31)

změna

Valoušková Barbora

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A31)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(PU)

 

5.hod

N2

n22

(A03)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O5.A

5.hod

BI

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 17.1. (Čt) 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.1. (Út) 3.hod

O5.B

5.hod

M

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Střídecký František

z 6.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.1. (Po) 1.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

7.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O6.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 15.1. (Út) 5.hod

3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

3.B

2.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(PU)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

CJ

 

(A38)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(HJ)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O7.A

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

O7.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

4.A

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

7.hod

TSP

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Zbořilová Vendula

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

9.hod

TSP

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O8.A

1.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

4.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

4.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři