Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.1.2019

datum výpisu: 15.1.2019 (14:46)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(MD)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PS)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 15.1. (Út) 5.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

O1.B

2.hod

M

a11

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

3.hod

M

a12

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

O2.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (St) 6.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

FR

f21

(A13)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(JI)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 
 

1.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(AI)

O3.B

1.hod

FR

f21

(A13)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(JI)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

změna

Krejzová Jana

 
 

1.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(AI)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

O4.A

2.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(JC)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

O4.B

2.hod

SP

s21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(JC)

1.B

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A31)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(PU)

O5.A

3.hod

SP

s21

(B11)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 16.1. (St) 5.hod

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

2.A

2.hod

AS1

2AS1

(A11)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

2.B

2.hod

AS1

2AS1

(A11)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O6.A

6.hod

D

 

(A11)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 

3.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 14.1. (Po) 1.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PU)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

změna

Mekysková Lenka

 
 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

spojí

Mekysková Lenka

(MD)

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.1. (Po) 1.hod

O7.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

3.hod

EA2

3EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A28)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

O7.B

3.hod

EA2

3EA2

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A28)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A36)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 15.1. (Út) 8.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

4.A

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

4.B

3.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PU)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

O8.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(MD)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 18.1. (Pá) 4.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

O8.B

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(JC)

 

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A35)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(JA)

 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A35)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(JA)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři