Suplování:   Pondělí 21.1.2019

datum výpisu: 20.1.2019 (14:40)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(OH)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O1.B

1.hod

OV

 

(A06)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(OH)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(LA)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O2.B

4.hod

M

 

(B25)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(LA)

O3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(LA)

O3.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O4.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(KO)

1.A

1.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

1.hod

IVT

 

(B21)

supluje

Střídecký František

(ZV)

 

6.- 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

5. hod oběd

O5.A

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

4.hod

A1

 

(B34)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(MK)

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.1. (Pá) 3.hod

 

5. hod oběd

2.B

2.hod

A1

 

(B34)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(ZV)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

5.hod

HV

Hv

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

(A13)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(JU)

O6.B

2.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

5.hod

HV

Hv

(B34)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(JU)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

(A13)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(JU)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

3.A

2.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

3.B

1.hod

IT

 

(B31)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(JU)

 

2.hod

MS1

3ms1

(A26)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PU)

 

2.hod

BC1

3BC1

(B25)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(MK)

 

3.hod

CH

Č1

(A38)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(JU)

 

3.hod

CH

M1

(A38)

spojí

Svobodová Gabriela

(PU)

 

4.hod

D

Č2

(A18)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(JU)

 

4.hod

D

M2

(A18)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(PU)

O7.A

2.hod

BC1

3Bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

O7.B

2.hod

BC1

3Bc1

(B25)

změna

Svobodová Gabriela

 

4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A31)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(PU)

 

4.hod

PrB

PRB

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 22.1. (Út) 9.hod

 

4.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O8.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B12)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 

O8.B

3.hod

F

Chl

(A34)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(KO)

 

3.hod

F

Dív

(A34)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A36)

spojí

Krychtálková Kamila

(KO)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A36)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(BZ)

 

7.hod

M

 

(A36)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(LA)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři