Suplování:   Čtvrtek 24.1.2019

datum výpisu: 24.1.2019 (8:10)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(MD)

 

4.hod

OV

 

(A11)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(KO)

O1.B

2.hod

M

a11

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

3.hod

M

a12

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

7.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

O2.A

3.hod

OV

Dív

(A18)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(BZ)

 

3.hod

OV

Chl

(A18)

spojí

Svozilová Helena

(SR)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(RM)

 

4.hod

M

Dív

(A28)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(BZ)

 

4.hod

M

Chl

(A28)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SR)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(RM)

 

7.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.1. (St) 6.hod

O3.A

1.hod

FR

f21

(A06)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

O3.B

1.hod

FR

f21

(A06)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(JI)

O4.A

4.hod

N2

 

(A13)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(RM)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

O4.B

6.hod

Z

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

1.A

1.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

1.B

6., 8., 9. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

 

5. hod oběd

O5.A

0.- 9. hod lyžařský kurz

O5.B

0.- 10. hod lyžařský kurz

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

2.hod

AS1

2AS1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Krejzová Jana

(MK)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

2.B

2.hod

AS1

2AS1

(A28)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 
 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A16)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(JU)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A16)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(JU)

 

8.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

HV

HV

 

odpadá

 

(JU)

O6.A

6.hod

D

 

(A11)

změna

Divišová Kateřina

 

O6.B

6. hod oběd

3.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(SR)

3.B

3.hod

D

3TSP

(B23)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(ZV)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(MD)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 25.1. (Pá) 1.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(JU)

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.1. (Pá) 1.hod

O7.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

změna

Ropová Denisa

 
 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(HD)

 

3.hod

N2

3EA2

(B11)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(JI)

 

4.hod

A1

f21

(B25)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(JI)

O7.B

3.hod

N2

3EA2

(B11)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(JI)

 

4.hod

A1

f21

(B25)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(JI)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A38)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

5.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

2.hod

CJ

4BS2

(B23)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(LA)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

6.hod

A1

4ZS3

(B13)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

4.B

2.hod

CJ

4TSP

(B23)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(ZV)

 

2.hod

CJ

4BS2

(B23)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(LA)

 

5.hod

BC1

4BC1

 

odpadá

 

(MK)

 

6.hod

A1

4ZS3

(B13)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4BS3

 

odpadá

 

(SR)

O8.A

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

2.hod

A1

4CH2

(B31)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(MK)

 

2.hod

CJ

4BS2

(B23)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(LA)

 

3.hod

ZSV

a11

(A13)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(MD)

 

3.hod

ZSV

a12

(A13)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(RM)

 

6.hod

A1

4ZS3

(B13)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

O8.B

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(A11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KO)

 

2.hod

A1

4CH2

(B31)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(MK)

 

6.hod

A1

4ZS3

(B13)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři