Suplování:   Úterý 29.1.2019

datum výpisu: 28.1.2019 (10:51)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

D

 

(A18)

změna

Oříšková Hana

 

O1.B

1.hod

AK

ak2

(B23)

změna

Schwartzhoff Steven

 

O2.A

3.hod

HV

 

(A01)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(SR)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A01)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(AI)

O2.B

4.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Přikrylová Dita

(AI)

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(B03)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(RM)

O3.A

2.hod

TV

 

(T1)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(KO)

O3.B

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

 

5.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

O4.B

1.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

 

2.hod

VDT

VDT1

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(DL)

1.A

3.hod

D

 

(A15)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(LA)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(RM)

 

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

1.B

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

O5.A

1.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

2.A

1.hod

HV

Dív

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(LA)

 

1.hod

HV

TVH

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(KL)

 

2.hod

M

Dív

(A26)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(LA)

 

2.hod

CJ

TVH

(A13)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KL)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

2.B

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

O6.A

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(A28)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(KL)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A28)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BZ)

 

4.hod

Z

Dív

(A04)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(KL)

 

4.hod

Z

Chl

(A04)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(BZ)

O6.B

1.hod

HV

TVH

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(KL)

 

1.hod

CH

Dív

(A34)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(BZ)

 

2.hod

CJ

TVH

(A13)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(KL)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(A13)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(BZ)

3.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

Č2

(A25)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(HN)

 

2.hod

M

M2

(A25)

změna

Šišková Jana

 

3.B

2.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(MD)

 

3.hod

AS1

3as1

(B17)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(RD)

 

8.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

 

9.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(DL)

O7.A

6.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(RD)

4.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(MD)

 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(RD)

 

4.hod

BS3

4BS3

(B13)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

4.B

4.hod

BS3

4BS3

(B13)

změna

Svobodová Radka

 
 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

O8.A

3.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(MD)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(RM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři