Suplování:   Středa 13.2.2019

datum výpisu: 11.2.2019 (15:20)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Marek Michal

(SN)

O1.B

4.hod

M

 

(A06)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(DM)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(B34)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(HD)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(HD)

O2.A

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

6. hod oběd

O2.B

1.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

O3.A

4.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(HD)

 

8.hod

D

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 14.2. (Čt) 7.hod

 

8.hod

OV

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.2. (Čt) 7.hod

O4.B

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(HD)

O5.A

2.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HD)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(SN)

O5.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A18)

supluje

Jiříčková Pavla

(SN)

O6.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A35)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(DM)

 

4.hod

D

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 14.2. (Čt) 4.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 14.2. (Čt) 4.hod

3.A

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

3.hod

A1

3SV2

(A27)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(ML)

3.B

3.hod

A1

3SV2

(A27)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(ML)

O7.A

6.hod

D

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(SN)

 

9.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O7.B

3.hod

A1

3SV2

(A27)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(ML)

4.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

výměna <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 11.2. (Po) 4.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 11.2. (Po) 4.hod

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Muller Michal

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Muller Michal

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Muller Michal

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Muller Michal

(ML)

4.B

4.hod

A1

4sv2

(A18)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(ML)

O8.A

4.hod

A1

4sv2

(A18)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

(Aula)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

7.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Muller Michal

 
 

8.hod

TV

Dív

(Aula)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

8.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

změna

Muller Michal

 

O8.B

4.hod

A1

4sv2

(A18)

supluje

Jestřábová Lucie

(ML)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A36)

supluje

Nevlud Pavel

(ML)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři