Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.2.2019

datum výpisu: 14.2.2019 (10:41)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B15)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(SN)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PS)

 

4.hod

OV

 

(A04)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(KO)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(MU)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(SN)

O1.B

2.hod

M

a11

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

3.hod

M

a12

(A06)

spojí

Doleželová Marcela

(HD)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(MU)

O2.A

6., 7. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

O3.A

1.hod

FR

f21

(A26)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(JI)

 

7.hod

OV

 

(A13)

výměna <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 13.2. (St) 8.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 13.2. (St) 8.hod

O3.B

1.hod

FR

f21

(A26)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(JI)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(KK)

O4.A

6.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JI)

1.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

2.hod

F

 

(A04)

supluje

Šišková Jana

(VB)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

spojí

Mekysková Lenka

(SN)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

O5.A

1.hod

M

Č2

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

2.A

6.hod

D

 

(A31)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(HJ)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

5.hod

F

 

(A35)

supluje

Jančíková Marie

(HJ)

 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.A

4.hod

BI

 

(A16)

výměna <<

Jestřábová Lucie

z 13.2. (St) 4.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 13.2. (St) 4.hod

 

5.hod

SP

s21

(A16)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

O6.B

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(HJ)

 

5.hod

SP

s21

(A16)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 

3.A

3.hod

D

3sv2

(A15)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(HJ)

3.B

3.hod

D

3sv2

(A15)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(HJ)

O7.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A35)

supluje

Nečasová Jelena

(SN)

 

3.hod

D

3sv2

(A15)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(HJ)

 

3.hod

EA2

3EA2

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(JI)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A11)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A11)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(JI)

O7.B

1.hod

M

 

(A24)

supluje

Škvařil Luděk

(VB)

 

3.hod

D

3sv2

(A15)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(HJ)

 

3.hod

EA2

3EA2

(A21)

spojí

Nevlud Pavel

(JI)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A11)

změna

Nečasová Jelena

 
 

4.hod

FR

f21

(A11)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(JI)

4.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(mim)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

(B34)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

4.B

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

(B34)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

O8.A

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(mim)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Moudrá Renata

(PS)

 

5.hod

DK1

4DK1

(B34)

změna

Havlík Vratislav

 
 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

O8.B

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(mim)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

(mim)

spojí

Haluza Jakub

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

Č1

(A36)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A36)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KK)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

DS3

4DS3

 

odpadá

 

(PS)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři