Suplování:   Pondělí 25.2.2019

datum výpisu: 25.2.2019 (8:04)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

7.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Schwartzhoff Steven

(CJ)

O2.B

3.hod

BI

a11

(A02)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(CJ)

 

3.hod

BI

a12

(A02)

spojí

Zbořilová Vendula

(RM)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A02)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

O3.A

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 27.2. (St) 6.hod

 

6.hod

HV

   

odpadá

 

(CJ)

O3.B

3.hod

CH

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 1.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

O4.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KR)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

O4.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KR)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 28.2. (Čt) 7.hod

 

5.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(RM)

1.A

4.hod

D

 

(A03)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 28.2. (Čt) 3.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(A03)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(RM)

O5.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B34)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KK)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(CJ)

O5.B

2.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

2.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

spojí

Jestřábová Lucie

(CJ)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

změna

Jestřábová Lucie

 
 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

2.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

4.A

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A37)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

7.hod

A1

 

(A37)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(PD)

O8.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(RM)

O8.B

2.hod

BI

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 7.hod

 

2.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

7.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři