Suplování:   Úterý 26.2.2019

datum výpisu: 25.2.2019 (12:56)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

3.hod

D

 

(A02)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O3.A

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Pospíšil Aleš

(KO)

O4.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

O4.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

3.hod

BI

 

(A28)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

1.B

5.hod

A1

a11

(A04)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A04)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(ME)

 

8.hod

N2

n22

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O5.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(A24)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

 
 

1.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

 

2.hod

N2

 

(A28)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(KK)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O5.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

2.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

2.B

4.hod

A1

a12

(A02)

změna

Becková Eva

 
 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Becková Eva

(ME)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

O6.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 
 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(KL)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Bálintová Zuzana

 

O6.B

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O7.A

2., 3. hod beseda

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

4.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O8.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.B

3.hod

ZSV

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Mlateček Ivan

z 27.2. (St) 5.hod

 

3.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(KK)

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři