Suplování:   Čtvrtek 28.2.2019

datum výpisu: 27.2.2019 (8:10)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.B

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

spojí

Bálintová Zuzana

(SR)

 

7.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(PD)

O3.A

1.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

7.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

1.hod

RU

r21

(A26)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

 

5.hod

TV

 

(T1)

supluje

Klíč Bronislav

(KK)

O4.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(KR)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

O4.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A26)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Jaime-Cardona Adela

(KR)

 

2.hod

SP

s21

(A27)

změna

Jaime-Cardona Adela

 
 

3.hod

A1

M2

(A04)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(SV)

 

4.hod

A1

M1

(A02)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(SV)

 

7.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.2. (Po) 5.hod

1.A

3.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 1.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.2. (Po) 4.hod

 

5.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

1.B

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

O5.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

M

Č2

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

2.hod

M

Č1

(A38)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KK)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

O5.B

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

BI

 

(A04)

změna

Marková Magdaléna

 

2.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

2.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(PD)

2.B

6.hod

BI

 

(A16)

supluje

Zbořilová Vendula

(JL)

O6.A

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.3. (Pá) 2.hod

O6.B

0.hod

LAN

lan1

 

odpadá

 

(DI)

3.A

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

3.B

4.hod

CH

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6., 7. hod oběd

O7.A

0.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 0.hod

O7.B

5.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

3., 4. hod beseda

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

O8.A

3.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

změna

Romášek Marek

 

O8.B

3.hod

M

Č1

(A36)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KK)

 

4.hod

M

Č2

(A36)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(KK)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři