Suplování:   Pondělí 4.3.2019

datum výpisu: 1.3.2019 (10:41)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a11

(A18)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O1.B

4.hod

D

 

(A06)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(DM)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(A06)

změna

Lakomá Šárka

 
 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

O2.A

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

1.hod

HV

Dív

(B34)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(BZ)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(B34)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(BZ)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O3.B

1.hod

HV

Dív

(B34)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(KL)

 

2.hod

CJ

Dív

(B34)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KL)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O4.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

2.hod

VV

 

(A15)

supluje

Svozilová Helena

(KO)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

7.hod

BI

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O4.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

1.A

1.hod

BI

 

(A11)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A03)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(PD)

 

7.hod

F

Chp1

(A23)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DM)

 

8.hod

F

Chp2

(A23)

spojí

Jančíková Marie

(DM)

O5.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

O5.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

2.hod

N2

n21

(A28)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A27)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KR)

2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JL)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A01)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(A01)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 8.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A01)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Nečasová Jelena

(KR)

 

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A01)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A02)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MT)

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.3. (Út) 1.hod

3.A

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.3. (Út) 0.hod

3.B

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O7.A

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.3. (Út) 0.hod

O7.B

2.hod

DK1

3DK1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.3. (Út) 0.hod

4.A

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A37)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

6.hod

D

D

(A18)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

4.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 6.3. (St) 5.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

4.hod

PrB

PRB

(B25)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 5.3. (Út) 8.hod

 

4.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O8.A

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 

O8.B

3.hod

F

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 5.3. (Út) 1.hod

 

3.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

4.hod

BI

Chl

(B23)

spojí

Lakomá Šárka

(KO)

 

4.hod

BI

Dív

(B23)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(BZ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři