Suplování:   Úterý 5.3.2019

datum výpisu: 1.3.2019 (10:41)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

2.hod

SP

 

(A11)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(KO)

O3.B

6.hod

A1

 

(B34)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(NJ)

O4.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

O4.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

1.A

1.hod

CJ

Č1

(A03)

změna

Chaloupková Helena

 
 

1.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Chaloupková Helena

(PD)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A03)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(NJ)

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

1.B

4.hod

BI

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 6.3. (St) 6.hod

 

6.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

O5.A

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O5.B

1.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

2.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

 

6.hod

MS1

2MS1

 

odpadá

 

(PD)

 

8.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

2.B

5.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(KR)

O6.A

3.hod

CJ

Dív

(A02)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(KL)

 

3.hod

CJ

Chl

(A02)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BZ)

 

4.hod

CJ

Dív

(A02)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(KL)

 

4.hod

CJ

Chl

(A02)

supluje

Přibylová Petra

(BZ)

 

5.hod

CH

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.3. (Pá) 8.hod

 

5.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

O6.B

1.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 4.3. (Po) 8.hod

 

1.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

CH

 

(A36)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A25)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č2

(A27)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M2

(A27)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

3.A

0.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A16)

přesun <<

Havlík Vratislav

z 4.3. (Po) 2.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.3. (St) 2.hod

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.3. (St) 1.hod

O7.A

0.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A16)

přesun <<

Havlík Vratislav

z 4.3. (Po) 2.hod

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(NJ)

O7.B

0.hod

DK1

3DK1

(A16)

přesun <<

Havlík Vratislav

z 4.3. (Po) 2.hod

 

2.hod

RU

r21

(A24)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(NJ)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A24)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(MT)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A24)

spojí

Valoušková Barbora

(MT)

4.A

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

4.B

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

RU

r21

 

odpadá

 

(NJ)

 

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 4.hod

O8.A

1.hod

CJ

 

(A34)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

O8.B

1.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Jančíková Marie

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 3.hod

 

4.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři