Suplování:   Středa 6.3.2019

datum výpisu: 5.3.2019 (12:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O2.A

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

1.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(LA)

 

2.hod

M

r21

(A03)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KR)

 

2.hod

M

s21

(A03)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(AI)

 

2.hod

CJ

n21

(A02)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HK)

 

5.hod

OV

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

8.hod

OV

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O3.B

2.hod

M

r21

(A03)

spojí

Rašková Hana

(KR)

 

2.hod

M

s21

(A03)

supluje

Rašková Hana

(AI)

 

2.hod

CJ

n21

(A02)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(HK)

 

5. hod oběd

O4.B

8.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

1.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A11)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A03)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

1.B

6. hod oběd

O5.A

5.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

supluje

Krychtálková Kamila

(AI)

O5.B

4.hod

F

 

(A23)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 8.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

2.A

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JL)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A13)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KR)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A13)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

5.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.3. (Čt) 1.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp2

(A23)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.B

1.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Haluza Jakub

z 7.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

4.hod

RU

r21

(A13)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(KR)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(A13)

změna

Pavlíková Lucie

 
 

7.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

5., 6. hod oběd

O6.A

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

4.hod

M

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Hájková Ivanka

z 7.3. (Čt) 6.hod

 

4.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

O6.B

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Moudrá Renata

(MT)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

5.hod

Z

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Pechová Ilona

z 7.3. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

výměna >>

 

na 7.3. (Čt) 6.hod

3.A

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 5.3. (Út) 9.hod

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

2.hod

ZSV

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 5.3. (Út) 8.hod

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

8.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.3. (Čt) 6.hod

3.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A38)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

 

3.hod

TSP2

3TSP

(A24)

spojí

Šišková Jana

(ZV)

 

4.hod

F

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 8.3. (Pá) 5.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 8.3. (Pá) 5.hod

 

6.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

O7.A

2.hod

CH

 

(A35)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

O7.B

7.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

přesun <<

Ropová Denisa

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

přesun <<

Jiříčková Pavla

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a11

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

1.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

2.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

změna

Moudrá Renata

 
 

3.hod

SP

s21

(A37)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(AI)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(LA)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

4.B

3.hod

SP

s21

(A37)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(AI)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(LA)

 

4.hod

TSP2

4TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

7.hod

PrB

PRB

(B23)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 8.3. (Pá) 8.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O8.A

3.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(LA)

 

4.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(LA)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(MU)

O8.B

2.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(LA)

 

4.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři