Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.3.2019

datum výpisu: 7.3.2019 (6:43)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(MD)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A11)

supluje

Oříšková Hana

(KO)

 

6.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

změna

Staňková Alena

 
 

6.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

spojí

Staňková Alena

(MD)

O1.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

M1

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

A1

M2

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

O2.A

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

1.hod

A1

r21

(A13)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(KR)

O3.B

1.hod

A1

r21

(A13)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(KR)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(PP)

O4.A

2.hod

A1

r21

(B17)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(KR)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

O4.B

2.hod

A1

r21

(B17)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(KR)

 

7.hod

D

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Oříšková Hana

z 8.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

7.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 8.3. (Pá) 6.hod

1.A

1.- 7. hod exkurze

1.B

1.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Marková Magdaléna

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O5.A

0.- 8. hod exkurze

O5.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Svobodová Radka

(KL)

 

3.hod

RU

r21

(A28)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(KR)

2.A

1.hod

D

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 6.3. (St) 5.hod

 

1.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SG)

 

2.hod

MS1

2MS1

(A27)

spojí

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

2.B

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SG)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.A

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SG)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.3. (St) 4.hod

 

8.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O6.B

2.hod

BC1

2BC1

(A21)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(SG)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A25)

výměna <<

Šišková Jana

z 6.3. (St) 5.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.3. (St) 5.hod

3.A

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 6.3. (St) 8.hod

 

6.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

3.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A11)

změna

Mekysková Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A11)

spojí

Mekysková Lenka

(MD)

 

3.hod

D

3TSP

(B23)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(ZV)

 

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(ZV)

 

6.hod

D

 

(A38)

supluje

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(SG)

O7.A

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

CJ

M1

(A28)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

 

6.hod

CJ

M2

(A26)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(MT)

O7.B

3.hod

CHS2

3CH2

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5.hod

M

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Škvařil Luděk

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

8.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

6. hod oběd

4.A

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

 

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A37)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(PD)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

4.B

1.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

 

2.hod

TSP2

4TSP

 

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.A

2.hod

BS2

4BS2

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(LA)

 

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(MD)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

O8.B

2.hod

ZS2

4ZS2

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

5.hod

BC1

4bc1

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6.hod

ZS3

4ZS3

 

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

6.hod

BS3

4bs3

 

odpadá

 

(LA)

 

8.hod

CH

CH

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři