Suplování:   Pátek 8.3.2019

datum výpisu: 7.3.2019 (12:50)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Lakomá Šárka

(BZ)

O1.B

4.hod

M

Chl

(A06)

supluje

Doleželová Marcela

(KL)

O2.A

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O2.B

1.- 8. hod lyžařský kurz

O3.A

5.hod

VV

Vv1

(A13)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv2

(A13)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O4.A

1.hod

BI

TVH

(B23)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(KL)

 

1.hod

BI

Dív

(B23)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(BZ)

 

2.hod

M

TVH

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KL)

 

2.hod

M

Dív

(A27)

supluje

Krahulcová Iveta

(BZ)

 

4.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

7.hod

HV

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

O4.B

1.hod

BI

TVH

(B23)

spojí

Romášek Marek

(KL)

 

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

 

2.hod

M

TVH

(A27)

spojí

Krahulcová Iveta

(KL)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

supluje

Svobodová Radka

(ZV)

 

6.hod

Z

 

(A11)

výměna <<

Pechová Ilona

z 7.3. (Čt) 7.hod

 

6.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 7.3. (Čt) 7.hod

1.A

1.hod

HV

HV2

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

 

2.hod

HV

HV2

(B31)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(PD)

1.B

6.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

5. hod oběd

O5.B

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.3. (St) 4.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B25)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(B25)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JL)

 

2.hod

D

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(KO)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

1.hod

CJ

 

(A11)

supluje

Pavlíková Lucie

(KO)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(B31)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(JL)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A34)

supluje

Becková Eva

(ZV)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.3. (Po) 2.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O6.A

2.hod

ZSV

 

(B23)

supluje

Mlateček Ivan

(JL)

 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(A03)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A03)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MT)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.3. (Út) 5.hod

O6.B

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(MT)

3.B

5.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

výměna <<

Juráková Ivana

z 6.3. (St) 4.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

výměna >>

 

na 6.3. (St) 4.hod

O7.A

3.hod

CH

 

(B23)

supluje

Svobodová Gabriela

(ZV)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O7.B

4.hod

D

 

(B25)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(JL)

 

7.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

 

8.hod

TV

TVH

 

odpadá

 

(KL)

4.B

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.3. (St) 7.hod

 

6. hod oběd

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři