Suplování:   Pondělí 18.3.2019

datum výpisu: 16.3.2019 (13:08)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

7.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

8.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a11

(B03)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 19.3. (Út) 5.hod

 

1.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 19.3. (Út) 5.hod

 

1.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 19.3. (Út) 6.hod

 

2.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O3.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(BZ)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

6.hod

HV

 

(Aula)

změna

Corrigan Johana

 
 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 19.3. (Út) 1.hod

O3.B

4.hod

CJ

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Krychtálková Kamila

z 22.3. (Pá) 1.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

O4.A

1.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

O4.B

1.hod

N2

n22

(A27)

spojí

Pavlíková Lucie

(HK)

1.A

6.hod

A1

a12

(A03)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 

O5.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HK)

O5.B

2.hod

N2

n21

(A27)

spojí

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

(HK)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

(A23)

změna

Krahulcová Iveta

6. hod.-spojená celá třída

 

7. hod oběd

2.A

6.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(NP)

 

5. hod oběd

2.B

2.hod

CJ

 

(B34)

přesun <<

Juráková Ivana

z 22.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

O6.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

5.hod

VV

Vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

VV

Vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

O6.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A37)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(HK)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

 

6.hod

HV

Hv

(B34)

změna

Juráková Ivana

 
 

6.hod

VV

Vv

(B34)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SH)

3.B

6.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(HK)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O7.B

6.hod

D

 

(A36)

výměna <<

Vanča Jaromír

z 19.3. (Út) 4.hod

 

6.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 19.3. (Út) 4.hod

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.A

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

4.B

4.hod

PrB

PRB

(A33)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 19.3. (Út) 8.hod

 

4.hod

TSP

   

odpadá

 

(ZV)

 

6.hod

F

 

(A21)

změna

Šišková Jana

 

O8.B

3.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(BZ)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Kolařík Tomáš

(BZ)

 

9.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

10.hod

VTR

VTR

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři