Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.3.2019

datum výpisu: 21.3.2019 (9:33)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

5.hod

A1

a11

(B15)

přesun <<

Moudrá Renata

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

A1

a12

(A05)

přesun <<

Staňková Alena

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(MU)

 

6. hod oběd

O1.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

2.hod

A1

M1

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A06)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

A1

M2

(A06)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(DM)

 

4.hod

AK

 

(A04)

supluje

Schwartzhoff Steven

(MU)

O2.A

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

7.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(SH)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(B34)

změna

Romášek Marek

 

O3.A

5.hod

D

 

(A13)

výměna <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 7.hod

 

7.hod

CJ

 

(A13)

výměna <<

Pavlíková Lucie

z 5.hod

 

7.hod

D

   

výměna >>

 

na 5.hod

1.A

1.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 22.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

O5.A

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A28)

přesun <<

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

 

5.hod

BI

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

8.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

O5.B

3.hod

RU

r21

(B04)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(KR)

2.A

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

2.B

5.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

změna

Haluza Jakub

 
 

8.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

 

9.hod

VV

VV

 

odpadá

 

(SH)

O6.B

6. hod oběd

3.A

1.hod

ZSV

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 19.3. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

6.hod

M

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 1.hod

 

6.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(DM)

3.B

1.hod

M

   

přesun >>

 

na 22.3. (Pá) 4.hod

 

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

O7.A

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

3.hod

SPV2

3Sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(SC)

 

8.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O7.B

3.hod

SPV2

3SV2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

3.hod

SPV2

3sv2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

4.hod

N2

n21

(B13)

supluje

Havlík Vratislav

(PL)

4.A

1.hod

D

D

(A18)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

ZSV

   

odpadá

 

(HJ)

 

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

4.B

2.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.A

2.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

O8.B

2.hod

SPV2

4SV2

(B34)

spojí

Mlateček Ivan

(HJ)

 

2.hod

SPV2

4sv2

(B34)

změna

Mlateček Ivan

 
 

5.hod

AS1

4aS1

 

odpadá

 

(HD)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři