Suplování:   Pátek 22.3.2019

datum výpisu: 22.3.2019 (9:57)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

6.hod

VV

   

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

5. hod oběd

O1.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

OV

 

(A06)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

4.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(SR)

 

4.hod

TV

Chl

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

1.hod

BI

 

(B25)

supluje

Romášek Marek

(SR)

O2.B

1.hod

A1

 

(B23)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(LA)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A02)

supluje

Chaloupková Helena

(PL)

O3.A

1.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(SV)

 

3.hod

CJ

Č1

(A04)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(PL)

 

3.hod

CJ

M1

(A04)

spojí

Juráková Ivana

(SV)

 

4.hod

HV

Č2

(A13)

supluje

Corrigan Johana

(PL)

 

4.hod

HV

M2

(A13)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(SV)

 

5.hod

VV

Vv1

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

6.hod

VV

Vv2

(A15)

přesun <<

Svozilová Helena

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

VV

Vv1

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

O3.B

1.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 18.3. (Po) 4.hod

 

2.hod

HV

 

(B25)

výměna <<

Corrigan Johana

z 3.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

výměna >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

BI

 

(B34)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z 2.hod

 

3.hod

HV

   

výměna >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6. hod oběd

O4.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5.hod

A1

a11

(A37)

spojí

Corrigan Johana

(JI)

O4.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

A1

Vv1

(A11)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A05)

změna

Pechová Ilona

 
 

4.hod

A1

Vv2

(A05)

spojí

Pechová Ilona

(VB)

 

6.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

5.hod

CH

 

(A31)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6. hod oběd

1.B

3.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

5. hod oběd

O5.B

1.hod

F

 

(A21)

přesun <<

Krahulcová Iveta

z 6.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

4.hod

CJ

Č1

(B25)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

4.hod

CJ

M1

(B25)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

 

5.hod

CJ

Č2

(A18)

změna

Pospíšil Aleš

 
 

5.hod

CJ

M2

(A18)

spojí

Pospíšil Aleš

(ST)

 

6.hod

ZSV

 

(A18)

přesun <<

Hádrová Lenka

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

2.A

1.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

3.hod

M

 

(A26)

přesun <<

Nevlud Pavel

z 6.hod

 

3.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

6. hod oběd

2.B

3.hod

A1

 

(B17)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(JL)

 

6. hod oběd

O6.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

A1

a12

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

2.hod

BI

 

(B23)

supluje

Muller Michal

(JL)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A34)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

7. hod oběd

O6.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

N2

 

(A25)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(SB)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(A11)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 21.3. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

3.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

3.hod

CH

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 19.3. (Út) 9.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(SR)

 

4.hod

CJ

 

(A25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

5. hod oběd

3.B

4.hod

M

 

(A38)

přesun <<

Průšová Anna

z 21.3. (Čt) 1.hod

 

4.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

5. hod oběd

O7.A

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(SI)

 

2.hod

A1

 

(A35)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(SG)

 

4.hod

A1

 

(A18)

supluje

Hádrová Lenka

(OH)

O7.B

1.- 8. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.A

2.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

5. hod oběd

4.B

8.hod

PrB

PRB

 

odpadá

 

(SG)

 

6. hod oběd

O8.A

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

O8.B

0.hod

TVZ

TVZ

 

odpadá

 

(OH)

 

1.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři