Suplování:   Pondělí 25.3.2019

datum výpisu: 25.3.2019 (10:46)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

3.hod

BI

 

(A37)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 26.3. (Út) 2.hod

 

3.hod

OV

   

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

7.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

 

8.hod

TV

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(ML)

O1.B

2.hod

CJ

a11

(A06)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(HD)

 

3.hod

CJ

a12

(A06)

spojí

Hnízdilová Hana

(HD)

O2.B

6. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(ML)

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(A13)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(HD)

 

4.hod

A1

a11

(A13)

spojí

Ropová Denisa

(MM)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

6. hod oběd

O3.B

1.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

1.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(ML)

 

2.hod

TV

Dív

(T1)

změna

Klíč Bronislav

 
 

2.hod

TV

TVH

(T1)

spojí

Klíč Bronislav

(ML)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

7.hod

A1

a12

(A26)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

7.hod

A1

a11

(A26)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

9.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O4.A

1.hod

A1

n21

(B17)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(PL)

 

5.hod

HV

 

(A27)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 29.3. (Pá) 7.hod

 

5.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

O4.B

1.hod

A1

n21

(B17)

supluje

Ropová Denisa

(PL)

 

2.hod

M

 

(A38)

supluje

Hájková Ivanka

(SV)

1.B

3.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

3.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

 

4.hod

IVT

IVT1

(B31)

změna

Fojtík Jakub

 
 

4.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(ST)

O5.A

7.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

 

8.hod

IVT

IVT2

(B31)

spojí

Fojtík Jakub

(SB)

O5.B

5.hod

M

 

(A18)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(ST)

2.A

2.hod

A1

a11

(B13)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(JL)

 

3.hod

FR

f21

(B04)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(JI)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

2.B

3.hod

FR

f21

(B04)

spojí

Krejzová Jana

(JI)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

spojí

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

O6.A

2.hod

A1

a12

(B11)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(JI)

 

3.hod

N2

n21

(A05)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

4.hod

Z

 

(A04)

přesun <<

Pechová Ilona

z 27.3. (St) 6.hod

 

4.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

8.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 27.3. (St) 4.hod

3.A

2.hod

IV

3IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

6.hod

N2

n21

(A25)

supluje

Vanča Jaromír

(PL)

3.B

2.hod

IV

3IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

O7.A

1.hod

M

 

(A26)

supluje

Matoušek Lukáš

(SB)

 

2.hod

IV

3IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

4.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

5.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

6.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(SB)

 

6.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

O7.B

0.- 15. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.A

1.hod

M

Č1

(A37)

spojí

Přikrylová Dita

(SA)

 

1.hod

M

M1

(A37)

změna

Přikrylová Dita

 
 

2.hod

CJ

Č2

(A37)

změna

Sadílková Zdeňka

 
 

2.hod

CJ

M2

(A37)

spojí

Sadílková Zdeňka

(PD)

 

3.hod

D

D

(A04)

přesun <<

Sadílková Zdeňka

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

8.hod

D

D

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

4.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(B23)

přesun <<

Chaloupková Helena

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

BI

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

5.hod

F

 

(A24)

přesun <<

Šišková Jana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

CJ

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

7.hod

PrB

PRB

(B26)

přesun <<

Svobodová Gabriela

z 29.3. (Pá) 8.hod

 

8.hod

D

D

(B25)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 
 

6. hod oběd

O8.A

8.hod

D

D

(B25)

změna

Vanča Jaromír

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři