Suplování:   Úterý 26.3.2019

datum výpisu: 25.3.2019 (10:55)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

O1.A

2.hod

D

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Oříšková Hana

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

BI

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.3. (Po) 3.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O2.A

5.hod

Z

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Kolařík Tomáš

z 29.3. (Pá) 6.hod

 

5.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

O2.B

4.hod

A1

a11

(B11)

přesun <<

Corrigan Johana

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

A1

a12

(B13)

přesun <<

Romášek Marek

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(AI)

 

6.hod

BI

 

(B23)

výměna <<

Lakomá Šárka

z (22.3. 1.hod)

 

6.hod

CJ

   

výměna >>

 

na 22.3. 1.hod

 

5. hod oběd

O3.A

1.hod

Z

 

(A13)

supluje

Kolařík Tomáš

(SV)

 

3.hod

A1

a12

(A28)

změna

Hádrová Lenka

 
 

3.hod

A1

a11

(A28)

spojí

Hádrová Lenka

(MM)

 

4.hod

D

 

(A13)

přesun <<

Divišová Kateřina

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

6.hod

F

Fp1

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

7.hod

F

Fp2

 

odpadá

 

(SV)

 

5. hod oběd

O3.B

1.hod

A1

a12

(A38)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

1.hod

A1

a11

(A38)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

O4.A

3.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

7.hod

VV

Vv2

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

 

8.hod

VV

Vv1

 

odpadá

 

(VB)

O4.B

3.hod

N2

n21

(A03)

spojí

Hlaváček Josef

(PL)

 

7.hod

CH

   

odpadá

 

(JL)

 

5. hod oběd

1.A

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

8.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

1.B

3.hod

CJ

 

(A27)

supluje

Juráková Ivana

(VB)

 

8.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

O5.A

1.hod

SP

s21

(mim)

změna

Apltauerová Žáková Iveta

divadlo

2.A

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

2.B

5.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

5.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

5.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(PL)

3.A

3.hod

IV

3IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

4.hod

ZSV

 

(A26)

supluje

Staňková Alena

(SV)

 

6.hod

CH

 

(A35)

přesun <<

Doleželová Marcela

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

VDT

VDT1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

6.hod

IT

IT2

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

7.hod

ZSV

 

(B25)

přesun <<

Hnízdilová Hana

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

VDT

VDT2

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

7.hod

IT

IT1

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

8.hod

ZSV

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

 

9.hod

CH

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5. hod oběd

3.B

3.hod

AS1

3as1

(B17)

supluje

Fojtík Jakub

(RD)

 

3.hod

IV

3IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

O7.A

2.hod

N2

n21

(B03)

supluje

Hlaváček Josef

(VA)

 

2.hod

FR

f21

 

odpadá

 

(JI)

 

3.hod

IV

3IV1

 

odpadá

 

(ST)

 

6.hod

A1

a11

 

odpadá

 

(RD)

 

9.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

 

10.hod

TPS

tps

 

odpadá

 

(MM)

O7.B

0.- 15. hod odpadá rozhodnutím ředitele

4.A

1.hod

A1

a12

(B17)

supluje

Pechová Ilona

(RD)

 

2.hod

CJ

 

(A18)

supluje

Sadílková Zdeňka

(SV)

 

7.hod

N2

n21

 

odpadá

 

(VA)

 

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

4.B

7.hod

SP

s21

 

odpadá

 

(AI)

O8.B

2.hod

A1

a11

(A36)

změna

Přibylová Petra

 
 

2.hod

A1

a12

(A36)

spojí

Přibylová Petra

(MM)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři